Shenandoah Realty at Compass Shenandoah Realty at Compass
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Compass Concierge
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Staging
    1. Staging before and after
    2. Staging
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
115 Sterling Chapel Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$816,000

$799,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,933 SqFt

115 Sterling Chapel Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10158879

Listed by Relevate Real Estate Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
209 Beringer Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

$510,000

$510,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

209 Beringer Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

MLS# 10146280

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2905 Forrestal Drive, Durham, NC 27703

$299,000

$299,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,612 SqFt

2905 Forrestal Drive, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10150330

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3906 Sunningdale Way, Durham, NC 27707

$570,000

$530,000

7.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,087 SqFt

3906 Sunningdale Way, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10159832

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2209-2211 Morehead Avenue, Durham, NC 27707

$1,405,000

$1,550,000

9.4%
22 Beds13 Baths9,148 SqFt

2209-2211 Morehead Avenue, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10102564

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2004 Snow Valley Road, Durham, NC 27712

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt

2004 Snow Valley Road, Durham, NC 27712

MLS# 10155080

Listed by Real Estate By Design

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
104 Cynthia Lane, Pittsboro, NC 27312

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

104 Cynthia Lane, Pittsboro, NC 27312

MLS# 10158827

Listed by Absolute Realty Company, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1348 Granville Street, Burlington, NC 27215

$325,000

$319,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

1348 Granville Street, Burlington, NC 27215

MLS# 10158075

Listed by Vicky Hunley Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
101 Michaels Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

$885,000

$859,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt

101 Michaels Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

MLS# 10158249

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1502 Farm Pond Trail, Durham, NC 27703

$431,000

$425,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,999 SqFt

1502 Farm Pond Trail, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10158656

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
110 Green Willow Court, Chapel Hill, NC 27514

$725,000

$699,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

110 Green Willow Court, Chapel Hill, NC 27514

MLS# 10158133

Listed by Navigate Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2301 Elmwood Avenue, Durham, NC 27707

$1,038,336

$1,100,000

5.6%
4 Beds2 Baths3,899 SqFt

2301 Elmwood Avenue, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10153269

Listed by Ward & Misenheimer Realtors

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
102 Keith Road, Carrboro, NC 27510

$607,000

$595,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,075 SqFt

102 Keith Road, Carrboro, NC 27510

MLS# 10158602

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
221 Glascock Street, Raleigh, NC 27604

$600,000

$589,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,198 SqFt

221 Glascock Street, Raleigh, NC 27604

MLS# 10158513

Listed by Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1713 Magnolia Oak Place, Durham, NC 27703

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt

1713 Magnolia Oak Place, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10157290

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
657 Bear Tree Creek, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$973,000

$945,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,387 SqFt

657 Bear Tree Creek, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10156611

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
127 Glendale Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27514

$1,650,000

$1,650,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,680 SqFt

127 Glendale Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27514

MLS# 10153822

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
184 Lystra Estates Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$875,000

$849,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

184 Lystra Estates Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10158673

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
6606 Huntingridge Road, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$565,000

$565,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

6606 Huntingridge Road, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10165566

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
120 Little Doe Lane, Mebane, NC 27302

$875,000

$875,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,533 SqFt

120 Little Doe Lane, Mebane, NC 27302

MLS# 10153421

Listed by Peak, Swirles & Cavallito

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1601 Halifax Road, Chapel Hill, NC 27514

$1,400,000

$1,340,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths3,702 SqFt

1601 Halifax Road, Chapel Hill, NC 27514

MLS# 10158449

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
253 Golf Vista Trail, Holly Springs, NC 27540

$1,075,000

$1,100,000

2.3%
5 Beds5 Baths4,034 SqFt

253 Golf Vista Trail, Holly Springs, NC 27540

MLS# 10157543

Listed by Insight Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
405 Ransom Street, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

$1,600,000

$1,800,000

11.1%
7 Beds5 Baths4,786 SqFt

405 Ransom Street, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

MLS# 10146655

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
928 Danbury Drive, Durham, NC 27703

$380,000

$400,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,778 SqFt

928 Danbury Drive, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10149974

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Shenandoah Realty is a trade name of Shenandoah Realty, LLC

site logo
Shenandoah Realty at Compass
Shenandoah Nieuwsma
+1(919) 428-3552
shen@shenrealestate.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Staging
      1. Staging before and after
      2. Staging
    • Sell
      1. Compass Concierge
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.